?

Log in

sicaaday's Journal

Name:
제시카 A Day ♥
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated

Jessica;

If you love Sica, then JOIN (:
"If you check out fansites around the web, you'll sense that Sica's popularity is growing exponentially. I think all those past stupid rumors are finally behind her. People are realizing a few things: She's very talented, very attractive, and most importantly, she's actually a nice person." - Sunshower8057 (Youtube)

Stage Name: 제시카 Jessica
Real Name: 정수연 Jung Soo Yeon
Birthday: April 18, 1989
Age: 19
Height: 1.63m
Weight: 45kg
Blood Type: B
Group: So Nyuh Shi Dae / Girls' Generation
Position: Lead Vocalist
Language: Korean, English, Mandarin (Chinese)
Family: Mother, Father, Sister (Crystal)
Favorite Number: 52
Ideal Man: Lee Sunho
Favorite Song from Girls' Generation: Complete
Hobbies: Boxing & Soccer
Roommate/s: Hyo Yeon
School: Korea Kent Foreign School, Graduated
Fancafe: [Sweet Jessica]
Casted: 2000 SM Casting System

credit to: crunchyroll ♥

affiliates;

kangteukaday
sujugifaday
sunnyaday
snsdaday
taengaday
yoonaday
shinhwaaday
hyoyeonaday
dbsjaday
snsd_rating

layout by refuted
profile layout by 02_page

Statistics